Alle Majestäten (1921-1971)

König Kaiser Jungschützenkönig Kinderkönigspaar
1971 Alois Fischer, Dörnscheid Richard Buchen, Römershagen Albert Buchen
1970 Edmund Hasenau, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Wolfgang Halbe
1969 Hubert Brüser, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Paul Zielenbach
1968 Herbert Reer, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Hermann Buchen
1967 Hans Simon, Wildenburg Bhf. Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Otto Keseberg
1966 Albert Dröge, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1965 Gottfried Pesch, Freudenberg Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Ulrich Becker
1964 Erwin Quast, Dahl Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1963 Heinrich Linke, Hohenhain Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Josef Leineweber
1962 Erwin Strautz, Rothemühle Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Robert Schumacher
1961 Rolf Vomfelde, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle kein Vogelschießen
1960 Johannes Klein, Döingen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Albert Klein
1959 Karl-Heinz Fischer, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Reinhold Fischer
1958 Richard Buchen, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Reinhard Brüser
1957 Josef Reuber, Wildenburg Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1956 Fritz Homrich, Freudenberg Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1955 Albert Stricker, Döingen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1954 Fritz Haas, Freudenberg Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1953 Josef Fischer, Römershagen Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle Josef Hilchenbach
1952 Carl Buchen, Rothemühle Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1951 Ludwig Dornseifer, Rothemühle Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1950 Johannes Stahl, Rothemühle unbekannt
1949 kein Fest kein Fest
1948 kein Fest kein Fest
1947 kein Fest kein Fest
1946 kein Fest kein Fest
1945 kein Fest kein Fest
1944 kein Fest kein Fest
1943 kein Fest kein Fest
1942 kein Fest kein Fest
1941 kein Fest kein Fest
1940 kein Fest kein Fest
1939 Heinz Meurer, Dörnscheid unbekannt
1938 Anton Meurer, Dörnscheid Antonius Fischbach
1937 Heinz Schumacher, Dörnscheid Richard Buchen
1936 Josef Halbe, Eiserfeld
1935 Josef Meurer, Dörnscheid
1934 Heinrich Wurm, Römershagen
1933 Leo Klein, Döingen
1932 kein Fest
1931 kein Fest
1930 Josef Schneider, Römershagen
1929 Ewald Wurm, Wildenburg Bahnhof
1928 Anton Schönauer, Römershagen
1927 Karl Fischer, Römershagen
1926 kein Fest
1925 Adolf Buchen, Hollenseifen
1924 Hermann Buchen, Römershagen
1923 kein Fest
1922 Paul Scheppe, Römershagen